1.25Gbps, два волокна >> Optostar OP-MP415L1SN-40

1.25 Gbps 1550nm SM SFP Transceiver 40km 3.3V LC connector, RoHS compliant

 подробнее

1.25Gbps, два волокна >> Optostar OP-MP413L1SN-10

1.25 Gbps 1310nm SM SFP LC Transceiver 10km 3.3V 1000Base: LX, PB : 10.5dB, Operating temp. 0 to 70??C , RoHS compliant

 подробнее